Ammy Virk

Ammy virk born on 11 May 1992. He is an Indian Punjabi Singer, Actor and Producer. His production company name is “Villagers Film Studios”. Ammy Virk is one of the best Punjabi singer as critically and commercially. His first Music Album “Jattizm” released in 2013. He got the Best Album of the year award by PTC Music Awards for “Jattizm”.

Birth Name: Amninderpal Singh Virk
Born: 11 May 1992 Nabha, punjab (India)

He debuted in Punjabi Fiml industry from film “Angrej” released in 2015. For this film he won Best Debut Actor Award at Punjabi Film Awards. He worked in “Angrej” film with Amrinder Gill.

Punjabi Movies: Angrej (2015), Ardaas (2016), Bamukat (2016), Nikka Zaildar (2016), Dil Wali Gal (2016), Rab Da Radio (2017), Saab Bahadar (2017), Nikka Zaildar 2 (2017), Sat Shri Akaal England (2017), Laung Laachi (2018), Harjeeta (2018), Qismat (2018)

Upcoming Movies: Challe Mundiyaan (2019), Muklawa (2019), Nikka Zaldar 3 (2019)


Ammy Virk Photos | Images | Gallery | Latest Pictures


Ammy Virk Top Video Songs | Famous Punjabi Songs | Music Album | Latest Songs 2019

source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full Video Song – Chandigarh Diyan Kudiyan | Latest Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full Video Song – Adhoore Chaa | Zattism | Latest Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full HD Video Song – Background | Latest New Punjabi Song 2019


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full HD Video Song – Ikk Pal | Latest New Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Full HD Video Song – Zindabaad Yaarian | Latest Punjabi Song 2019


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full Video Song – Bullet Vs Chammak Challo | New Latest Punjabi Song 2019


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full Video Song – Haa Kargi | Latest Punjabi Song 2019


source by youtube

Full Video Song – Surma To Sandals | Latest Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full Video Song – Hassian Khedian | Latest Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full HD Video Song – Gallan Teriyan | Punjabi Song Latest


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full Video Song – Akh Boldi | Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full Hd Video Song – Hath Chmme | Latest Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full Video Song – Qismat | Latest Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full HD Video Song – Allah Ne Awaaz | Latest Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Full Video Song – Taara | Ammy Virk | Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Full Video Song – Jatt Da Kaleja | Ammy Virk | Best Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full Video Song – Haan Kargi | Latest Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full Song Vailpuna (HD) Video | Latest Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full Video Song – Kawa Wali Panvhayat | Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full Video – Lagdi Na Akh | Latest Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full HD Video | Yaar Jundi De | Latest Punjabi Song


source by youtube

New Punjabi Songs | Double Cross | Ammy Virk | HD Video Song


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full Video Song | Vekh Ke Hasdi | Latest Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Full Song Tappe | Angrej | Ammy Virk | Amrinder Gill | Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full Video Song | Adhoore Chaa | Latest Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full Video Song – Akhiyaan Naar Diyaan | Latest Punjabi Song 2019


source by youtube

Ammy Virk | Full Video Song (HD) | Gedha | Latest Punjabi Song


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *