Sharry Mann Images

Sharry Mann

Sharry Mann (Biography) is an Indian singer, songwriter, and film actor from Punjab. He belongs to Punjabi Family. His first song is “Yaar Anmulle” which relesed by Speed Record in 2011. Sharry makes debuted in Punjabi film from “Oye Hoye Pyar Ho Gaya” which is released in 2013. He appeared in song 3 Peg with Punjabi singer Parmish Verma.

Real Name: Surinder Singh Mann
Born: 12 September 1982 Mohali, Punjab (India)
Parents: Father – Balbir Singh
Mother – Harmel Kaur
Nationality: Indian
Religion: Sikhism

Personal Information

Sharry Mann was born on 12 September 1982 Mohali, Punjab in India. He completed his School Education from Shri Guru Gobind Singh Senior Secondary School Chandigarh in Punjab(India). Sharry Mann is graduated in Civil Engineering from Rode Lande Collage Moga in Punjab.

Awards

In 2011 he won Best Male Debut award at PTC Punjabi Music Award.

Famous Music Album

Yaar Anumulle, Aate Di Chiri, Mere Babe, Kaliyan Wale Thursday.

Popular Songs List

Hastag, Vaddaa Bhai, Carrom Board, Dil Da Dimaag, 3Peg, Munda Bhal Di, Vaddaa Bhai 2, Jatt Di Canada, Rabba Da Radio, Sade Aala, Hostel, Puraaniyaan, Cute Munda, Love You Sharry Mann, Motor, Yaar Jigree Kasooti Degree, Yaar Chadeya, Pooja Kiven Aa, Kalla Chann.

Famous Movies List

Oye Hoye Pyar Ho Gaya (2013), Ishq Garaare (2013), Nikka Zaildar (2016), Super Singh (2017), Nikka Zaildar 2 (2017), Marriage Palace (2018).


Sharry Mann Pictures | Images | Latest New Pictures | Photos Gallery


Video Song | Movies Songs | Top Punjabi Songs | New Videos 2019


source by youtube

Full HD Video Song – Naukar | New Punjabi Song 2019


source by youtube

Full Video Song – Hashtag | Sharry Mann | Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Sharry Mann | Yaar Chadeya – Full Video Song | Latest Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Dil Da Dimaag – Full Video Song | Sharry Mann | Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Full Video Song – Munda Bhal Di | Sharry Mann | Latest Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Sharry Mann | Yaar Anmulle – Full Video Song | Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Sharry Mann | HD Video Song – Cute Munda | Latest Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Full Video Song – Vadda Bhai | Sharry Mann | Latest Punjbai Song


source by youtube

Sharry Mann | Full Song – Yaar Jigree Kasooti Degree | Latest Punjbai Song


source by youtube

Sharry Mann | Full Video Song – Hostel | Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Sharyy Mann | Full Video Song – 3 Peg | Punjabi Song


source by youtube

Sharry Mann | Song – Bhul Jayi Na | Punjabi Song


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *